Vergangene Events

Vergangene Events

NameDatum
FC Pesch03.09.2017
Spvgg Steele02.09.2017
FC Frohlinde02.09.2017
Westfalia Langenbochum01.09.2017
August-Dicke Gymnasium Solingen (CK23-Event)01.09.2017
SV Glehn27.08.2017
SV Körne26.08.2017
VfB Habinghorst26.08.2017
Siegfried-Drupp OGS Dortmund23.08.2017
Petri OGS Dortmund16.08.2017
JFV Brookmerland05.08.2017
FFF Berumerfehn04.08.2017
VfB Münkeboe29.07.2017
SV Leybucht28.07.2017
Peter-Vischer Grundschule (OGS) Dortmund25.07.2017
Marienborn Grundschule (OGS) Dortmund21.07.2017
Theodor-Heuss Realschule Dortmund13.07.2017
Graf-Engelbert-Schule Bochum12.07.2017
Altfriedschule Essen11.07.2017
Mathilde-Anneke-Schule Sprockhövel11.07.2017
FC Neuruhrort09.07.2017
TuS Hattingen09.07.2017
SG Linden-Dahlhausen08.07.2017
BV Langendreer 0708.07.2017
SV Fortuna Bottrop02.07.2017
BW Voerde01.07.2017
Dümptener TV01.07.2017
SuS Lünern30.06.2017
Lessing Grundschule27.06.2017
Wiehagenschule20.06.2017
SV Bommern17.06.2017
Wambeler SV17.06.2017
VfR Sölde15.06.2017
SF Brackel 6110.06.2017
SC Lüdenscheid09.06.2017
TuS 05 Sinsen04.06.2017
BVH Dorsten28.05.2017
BW Neuenkamp21.05.2017
Westfalia Wickede07.05.2017
ETuS Bismarck15.04.2017
VfL Kemminghausen17.03.2017
SG Massen25.02.2017
Westfalia Kirchlinde11.02.2017
DJK SF Nette31.01.2017
TSV Heimaterde14.01.2017
TuS Heven18.11.2016
TuS Ascheberg17.11.2016
SV Herbede07.11.2016
Dümptener TV23.10.2016
VfB Annen22.10.2016
FC Neuruhrort13.10.2016
DJK TuS Körne03.10.2016
FFF Berumerfehn30.09.2016
TuS Deusen25.09.2016
PTSV Dortmund23.09.2016
SuS Oespel-Kley03.09.2016
SSV Buer28.08.2016
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg26.08.2016
TuS Hattingen22.07.2016
FC Wellinghofen16.07.2016
DJK SF Nette09.07.2016
LFC Laer03.07.2016
TV Brechten03.07.2016
BV Langendreer02.07.2016
RW Stiepel26.06.2016
SG Linden-Dahlhausen25.06.2016
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen23.06.2016
SV Eintracht Grumme18.06.2016
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld11.06.2016
TuS Kaltehardt05.06.2016
FC Merkur23.05.2016
SF Brackel 6117.05.2016
Viktoria Resse15.05.2016
BW Gelsenkirchen14.05.2016
Westfalia Kirchlinde07.05.2016
Westfalia Wickede06.05.2016
TuS Heven01.05.2016
SV Brackel 0630.04.2016
ETuS Bismarck26.03.2016
Westfalia Huckarde23.03.2016
FC Brünninghausen22.03.2016
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord19.03.2016
SC Husen-Kurl06.02.2016
FC Merkur11.11.2015
TV Brechten10.10.2015
Hörder SC09.10.2015
ASC 09 Dortmund08.10.2015
DJK TuS Körne03.10.2015